skip to main content
 
Addkison, Shelly Speech-Language Pathologist
Bilello, Mitzie 5th Grade Science
Brannan, Robin EES/EMS Library Media Specialist
Burgess, Shelley 7th Grade Language Arts
Chancelor, Emily 6th grade Math & Science
Chatham, Emory Pre-k
Cochran, Rachel ECSE: Early Childhood Special Education
Creighton, Cristy 6th Grade Math & Science
Davidson, Lora 2nd Grade
Dewitt, Davey High School Social Studies/ Softball
Donald, Dawn 3rd Grade~~MATH
Elkins, Daphne 4th Grade
Freeman, Brian 7th Science
Gavin, Holly ICT 2
Gibbs, Jeffrey Physical Education
Goodin, Melissa 2nd Grade
Goodman, Amber Y.E.S./Intervention
Goodman, Dawn 5th Grade
Griffin, Phyllis 3rd Grade
Hand, Cheryl 5th Grade English
Harper, Kayla 1st grade
Hartman, Shonda High School Math
Herrington, Ree Kindergarten
Hudson, Casey ICT 1
Irby, Brandy Special Ed Inclusion Teacher
Ishee, David High School Science
Jay, Deborah SPED inclusion
Jimmerson, Kelly Head Football Coach/ P.E.
Keenan, Tina Special Education Inclusion
Kennedy, La Shanda High School English
Lee, Kelly Family & Consumer Science
Lewis, Jacqueline Algebra 1 and AP Computer Science
Lucus, Mary Self-contained Special Education
Mathis, Kelly 8th Grade Language Arts
McCool, Marie Special Education
McLeod, Ashley 2nd grade
Meadows, Stephanie SPED
Melton, Tracy Special Education
Mills, April Pre-K
Moore, Kayla 4th grade
Morland, Robin 4th Grade
Odom, D'Aunn High School Social Studies
Phillips, Maygen High School Science
Pillsbury, Sandi Special Education Inclusion
Pittman, Katie 8th grade math
Powell, Lauren Special Education Inclusion
Powell, Leigh Ann 4th grade
Powell, Teresa High School Librarian
Prater, Sharon High School English Teacher
Randall, Amanda 2nd grade
Randall, Chris Technology
Reid, Timothy 7th grade U.S. History/Girl's Basketball/Golf/Cross Country
Rich, Lauren 6th Grade ELA
Richardson, Amanda Kindergarten
Richardson, Cary High School Sped
Rowland, Tirzah EMS & EHS Band
Rozzell, Deanna 5th Grade Reading
Satcher, Hiawatha 1st Grade
Shirley, Audrey 1st grade
Shumate, Megan Gifted Teacher
Simpson, JD 7th Grade Math
Simpson, Kelly Special Education Inclusion/EHS Cheer Coach
Sisson, Ashley CTE - Marketing
Smith, Amber High School English
Smith, JoEtte High School Science
Smith, Kristin 3rd Grade
Smith, Lynne High School English
Smith, Stephanie 6th grade Language Arts
Sollie , Justin HS Math Teacher/Coach
Tackett, Renea Kindergarten
Thornhill, Chad CTE - Forestry
Townsend, Hunter 8th grade Social Studies
Turner, Krystal Computer Science
Tvarkunas, Kim Speech-Language Pathologist
Weathers, Cindy Speech Pathologist/ Psychometrist
Weaver, Kerri High School Math/ District Test Coordinator
Welch, John High School Social Studies/Coach
West, Jamie 3rd Grade- Language Arts
Wilkins, Jeremy High School Science
Wilkins, Krystal 1st grade
Williams, Tina 8th grade Science
Womack, Steven High School Social Studies